RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Caldwell Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
you RUN the place
3401 S Indiana, Caldwell, Idaho, 83605, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Henry Fox
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (4)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (4)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (4)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (5)
2016 - Coach Saint Invitational (4)
2016 - North Shore High School Invitational (5)
2016 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (11)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (10)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (12)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (8)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 25th 2011, 2:54am
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
Mens 5k D1 Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dailey, Jack
11
Judge Memorial
16:34.69
1
2
Reyes, Alberto De Lo
10
Caldwell
16:37.91
3
Lee, Francis
Arcadia
16:38.77
2
4
Powell, Jake
12
Hillcrest
16:39.89
3
5
Shen, Charles
Arcadia
16:43.24
4
6
Sheets, Justin
10
Ogden
16:47.17
5
7
Scofield, Oliver
12
Jackson
16:47.71
6
51
Refaey, Dylan
12
Meridian
16:52.36
8
Duke, Dustin
11
Hillcrest
16:54.01
7
9
O'Very, Sean
11
Mountain Crest
16:54.84
8
10
Crowther, Ryden
11
Preston
16:55.28
9
11
Hoyo, Javier Del
12
Caldwell
16:56.20
12
Heikkila, Dan
12
Meridian
16:57.27
10
13
Rawlinson, Brackon
11
Bear River
16:57.29
11
14
Steele, David
11
Capital
16:58.85
12
15
Clay, Kaden
11
Highland - P
16:58.92
13
16
Choate, Morgan
12
Vallivue
17:00.66
17
Cunningham, Chase
11
Kuna
17:00.66
14
18
Bass, David
12
Kearns
17:04.74
15
19
Finlayson, Kayden
12
Hillcrest
17:06.59
16
20
Hlaing, Thurain
Arcadia
17:08.65
17
21
Peila, Austin
12
Skyline
17:08.68
18
22
Anderson, Tanner
11
Bear River
17:09.71
19
23
Buckley, Mike
10
Ogden
17:09.71
20
24
Herndon, Haydin
10
Pocatello
17:11.09
21
25
Slade, Austin
11
Stansbury
17:12.02
22
26
Garner, Carson
11
Ogden
17:13.05
23
27
Perry, Daniel
12
Rigby
17:14.06
24
28
Sagers, Jackson
11
Davis
17:15.62
25
29
DeLeon, Pedro
10
Ogden
17:15.67
26
30
Tran, Thomas
Arcadia
17:17.89
27
31
Goldsberry, Taylor
11
Davis
17:17.97
28
32
Dallin, Micheal
12
Preston
17:20.74
29
33
Anderson, Tanner
9
North Central
17:22.41
30
34
Sampson, Brayden
12
Madison
17:23.46
31
35
Allred, Austin
12
Davis
17:24.38
32
36
Vandine, Andrew
9
North Central
17:27.85
33
37
Ngo, Bryan
Arcadia
17:28.20
34
38
Gutierrez, Tomy
11
East
17:28.20
35
39
Zarkou, Daniel
12
Centennial
17:29.19
36
40
Kilgore, D'Artagnan
9
Highland - P
17:30.33
37
41
Vickers, Kaylen
12
Stansbury
17:30.80
38
42
Hanson, Dylan
12
Gresham
17:31.28
39
43
Bailey, Derek
12
Preston
17:31.58
40
44
Liston, Connor
12
Judge Memorial
17:31.93
41
45
Schmidt, Alex
11
Skyline
17:32.06
42
46
Smith, Kinsley
11
Jackson
17:32.29
43
47
Park, Remington
11
Highland - P
17:32.49
44
48
Wright, Dayton
11
Ogden
17:32.52
45
49
Wilson, Josh
12
Highland - P
17:34.13
46
51
Refaey, Dylan
12
Meridian
17:34.61
48
52
Hooper, Josh
11
North Central
17:34.87
49
53
Lewis, Tanner
11
Mountain Crest
17:36.01
50
54
Schou, Lars
12
Jackson
17:36.50
51
55
Cameron, Grant
11
Jackson
17:37.07
52
56
Herndon, Driztin
10
Pocatello
17:38.98
53
57
Moussa, Mahmoud
Arcadia
17:39.99
54
58
Herr, Jeff
12
Eagle
17:40.36
55
59
Rider, Michael
12
Star Valley
17:41.25
56
60
Ferrin, Zan
11
Mountain Crest
17:42.42
57
61
Harris, Kirby
12
Stansbury
17:42.74
58
62
Christensen, Tanner
11
Bear River
17:43.23
59
63
Mulhern, Reuben
11
Borah
17:43.34
60
64
Haws, Sam
11
Davis
17:43.75
61
65
Berkheiser, Stephen
10
Meridian
17:43.85
62
66
Allen, Mitch
12
Mountain Crest
17:44.19
63
67
Baker, Phillip
11
Davis
17:45.34
64
68
Taylor, Bryson
10
Skyline
17:46.00
65
69
Tsugawa, Jason
Arcadia
17:46.15
66
70
Sorenson, Brandon
12
Kuna
17:46.92
67
71
Hughes, Harrison
12
Nampa
17:47.21
68
72
Nielsen, Jared
12
Mountain Crest
17:48.56
69
73
Jensen, Blake
12
Pocatello
17:49.04
70
74
Price, Mike
12
Mountain Home
17:50.69
71
75
Brugger, Steven
12
Madison
17:50.89
72
76
Thieme, Hayden
12
Middleton
17:51.44
73
77
Craig, Bradford
11
Jerome
17:52.41
74
78
Wheeler, Trevor
12
Hillcrest
17:52.70
75
79
Reese, Trevan
10
Rocky Mountain
17:53.14
76
80
Ahrens, Matt
12
Jerome
17:53.40
77
81
Vance, Nathan
10
Idaho Falls
17:53.75
78
82
Leyva, Aaron
12
Elko
17:54.43
79
83
Short, Isaac
10
Mountain Crest
17:55.05
80
84
Watts, Clay
11
Eagle
17:55.45
81
85
Gunning, Kenny
10
Middleton
17:55.57
82
86
Prescott, Wayne
12
Elko
17:56.11
83
87
Rogers, Austin
12
Kuna
17:56.59
84
88
Hewitt, Ethan
9
Meridian
17:57.32
85
89
Emmert, Aaron
10
Kuna
17:58.51
86
90
Walters, AJ
12
Stansbury
17:58.54
87
91
Gonzalez, Alexis
9
Wood River
17:58.79
88
92
Johnson, Boone
12
Tooele
17:58.94
89
93
Bakow, Taylor
11
Meridian
17:59.68
90
94
Birrell, Korbin
11
Davis
18:00.23
91
95
Herr, Ryan
12
Eagle
18:01.03
92
96
Blue, David
11
North Central
18:01.95
93
97
Davlin, Zach
10
Skyview
18:02.10
94
98
Sterk, Colt
11
Eagle
18:02.26
95
99
Giese, Joe
10
Rocky Mountain
18:02.56
96
100
Nordquist, Erik
10
Jerome
18:02.64
97
101
Fred, Austin
9
Middleton
18:02.91
98
102
McEntire-Larimer, Pe
10
Star Valley
18:03.24
99
103
Stamps, Spencer
11
Bear River
18:03.79
100
104
Blackburn, Joseph
11
Orem
18:03.82
105
Calton, Zack
9
Ogden
18:03.83
101
106
Powell, Sam
10
Borah
18:03.85
102
107
Martindale, Whaley
11
Eagle
18:04.65
103
108
Grigg, Bryan
11
Highland - P
18:04.92
104
109
Roper, Derek
11
Idaho Falls
18:05.18
105
110
Bienapfl, Andrew
11
Rocky Mountain
18:05.93
106
111
Sigston, Alec
11
Rocky Mountain
18:06.42
107
112
Trotter, Tyler
10
Ogden
18:06.43
108
113
Chadwick, Camren
11
Bear River
18:07.01
109
114
Madson, Duke
12
Madison
18:07.10
110
115
Tolman, Terran
12
Jerome
18:08.32
111
116
Plant, Garrett
9
Rocky Mountain
18:08.86
112
117
Woodall-B, Jeremy
12
Bear River
18:09.01
113
118
Stubbs, Shauton
12
Centennial
18:09.02
114
119
Carson, Trace
10
Nampa
18:09.19
115
120
Senecal, Justin
12
Centennial
18:09.60
116
121
Waldron, Gabe
11
Star Valley
18:11.09
117
122
Raymond, Jason
11
Columbia
18:11.35
118
123
Israelsen, Benson
12
Mountain Crest
18:14.29
119
124
Tueller-B, Bryce
11
Bear River
18:14.30
120
125
Dunn, Kyle
11
Preston
18:15.18
121
126
Jonas, Jacob
12
Pocatello
18:15.26
122
127
Kunz, Dillon
11
Rigby
18:15.86
123
128
Thompson, Trevor
11
Vallivue
18:16.82
129
Lewis, Tyler
11
Idaho Falls
18:18.01
124
130
Clarke, Seth
12
Rigby
18:18.23
125
131
Robinson, Jeremiah
11
Ogden
18:18.44
132
Lee, Jimmy
10
Borah
18:19.67
126
133
Hansen, Hayden
11
Davis
18:19.69
127
134
Crockett, Dillon
10
Columbia
18:21.14
128
135
Jones, Luke
12
Stansbury
18:21.53
129
136
Klingler, Tyler
11
Bonneville
18:22.47
137
Celestino, Jerry
10
Caldwell
18:23.04
138
Wood, Trevor
12
Skyline
18:23.12
130
139
Kubik, Colin
11
North Central
18:23.31
131
140
Cottrell-B, Daniel
12
Bear River
18:23.46
141
Murphy, Austin
11
Meridian
18:23.89
132
142
Bitner-B, Lane
11
Bear River
18:24.19
143
Benson, Morgan
12
Gresham
18:24.54
133
144
Greenhalgh, Scott
12
East
18:25.48
134
145
Kofoed, Jordan
12
Borah
18:25.99
135
146
Croft, Taylor
12
Mountain Home
18:27.30
136
147
Sanchez, Pablo
12
Ogden
18:28.13
148
Thatcher, Micah
10
Madison
18:28.71
137
149
Campbell, Sean
10
Bonneville
18:28.86
150
Purcell, Taylor
11
North Sanpete
18:29.20
151
Gilliam, Dustin
11
Centennial
18:29.79
138
152
Villareal, Robert
10
North Central
18:30.24
139
153
Chavez, Carlos
12
Vallivue
18:30.34
154
Nesbitt, Justin
10
Meridian
18:30.52
155
Stratton, Adam
10
Idaho Falls
18:31.93
140
156
Tidmarsh, Riley
12
Borah
18:32.03
141
157
Johnsen, Eric
11
Gresham
18:33.74
142
158
Johnson, Joel
12
Capital
18:34.31
143
159
Quezada, Alberto
12
Capital
18:34.96
144
160
Schultz, Drew
9
Capital
18:35.68
145
161
Thomas, Sawyer
10
Jackson
18:36.09
146
162
Watson, Levi
10
Columbia
18:36.13
147
163
Wilt, Ketchum
11
Wood River
18:37.51
148
164
Biedenbach, Colton
9
Twin Falls
18:37.56
149
165
Sanchez, Mikal
12
Kuna
18:38.09
150
166
Empey, Zachary
11
Hillcrest
18:38.12
151
167
Funk, Devin
10
Borah
18:38.40
152
168
Higgins, Tyler
11
Pocatello
18:39.13
153
169
Jensen, Parker
10
Pocatello
18:40.08
154
170
Young, Adam
10
Centennial
18:40.40
155
171
Payne, Cardston
11
Eagle
18:40.48
156
172
Simonson, Gage
10
Skyline
18:40.87
157
173
Barfuss, Erik
9
Columbia
18:41.79
158
174
Reddish, Kameron
11
Columbia
18:42.01
159
175
Johnson, Ben
10
Bonneville
18:42.98
176
Ellsworth, Hugh
12
Skyview
18:43.60
160
177
Reseigh, Bracken
10
Capital
18:43.89
161
178
Dougherty, Morgan
9
Lowry
18:44.49
162
179
Browning, Phillip
9
Bishop Kelly
18:44.99
180
Silva, Zach
11
Marist
18:45.28
163
181
Perry, Paul
10
Rigby
18:45.89
164
182
Flolo, Micheal
10
Wood River
18:47.28
165
183
Shaver, Jackson
12
Century
18:47.30
166
184
Coombs, Connor
11
Centennial
18:47.31
167
185
Olcott, Austin
9
Century
18:47.41
168
186
Richardson, Eli
11
Nampa
18:48.35
169
187
Sennesael, Menno
11
Century
18:48.36
170
188
Dubisz, Zack
10
Star Valley
18:48.39
171
189
Passey, Brandon
10
Tooele
18:48.40
172
190
Hansen, Aaron
12
Columbia
18:48.69
173
191
McArthur, Ben
12
Star Valley
18:48.70
174
192
Cook, Tanner
11
Hillcrest
18:49.49
175
193
Burgess, Andrew
10
Kuna
18:49.50
176
194
Fox, Nathan
12
Stansbury
18:51.49
177
195
Oram, Brandon
10
Emmett
18:52.88
196
Fox, Henry
10
Caldwell
18:53.58
197
Orchard, Blake
12
Jerome
18:54.01
178
198
Pendley, Devin
12
Elko
18:55.57
179
199
Dixon, Isaac
9
Highland - P
18:56.27
180
200
Burnham, Matt
10
Jerome
18:56.77
181
201
Sperry, Treyson
10
Skyline
18:56.78
182
202
Williamson, Oscar
9
Columbia
18:57.47
183
203
Thomas, Kody
10
Rock Springs
18:59.86
184
204
Boney, Matt
10
Jackson
18:59.90
185
205
Tolman, Tommy
11
Jerome
19:01.16
186
206
Briscoe, Rulon
12
Emmett
19:01.17
207
Unknown Athlete
12
Twin Falls
19:02.57
187
208
Crosgrove, Spencer
11
Preston
19:03.36
188
209
Meine, Hunter
10
Middleton
19:03.38
189
210
Wright, Jordan
10
Preston
19:06.46
190
211
Wilson, Sean
9
Madison
19:06.48
191
212
Beazer, Abram
11
Stansbury
19:07.58
192
213
Sabat, Ben
11
Star Valley
19:07.60
193
214
Marshall, Nathan
12
Idaho Falls
19:07.62
194
215
Beck, Nathan
9
Nampa
19:09.25
195
216
Hughes, Dillon
9
Nampa
19:09.32
196
217
Hillyard, Austin
12
Hillcrest
19:09.96
197
218
Matthies, Hunter
12
Jackson
19:10.76
198
219
Engberg, Ethan
9
Middleton
19:12.26
199
220
Peck, Cody
9
Star Valley
19:12.74
200
221
Thomas, Nate
10
Wood River
19:13.94
201
222
Embleton, Ammon
11
North Sanpete
19:13.96
223
Slover, Joe
12
Nampa
19:16.65
202
224
Franks, Devin
11
Tooele
19:17.44
203
225
Teeples, Dylan
11
East
19:17.45
204
226
Brower, Caleb
11
Skyline
19:17.94
205
227
Riggs, Jacob
10
Century
19:17.96
206
228
Page, Gavin
10
Century
19:18.94
207
229
Hansen, Cameron
9
Rigby MS
19:19.01
230
Flanders, Joey
11
Lowry
19:20.24
208
231
Maude, Donavan
12
Middleton
19:20.26
209
232
Mecham, Scott
12
Rigby
19:21.03
210
233
Lemmon, Wesley
12
Rigby
19:21.10
211
234
Armijo, CJ
12
Elko
19:21.53
212
235
Hellman, Steven
10
Kuna
19:21.56
213
236
Stevens, Garrett
11
Rock Springs
19:25.43
214
237
Busse, Michael
12
Marist
19:26.02
215
238
Oedewaldt, Justin
11
Eagle
19:29.82
216
239
Kreyche, Steven
11
Mountain Home
19:29.83
217
240
Caldwell, Tyler
12
Rock Springs
19:30.61
218
241
Simpkins, Kyler
9
Elko
19:32.21
219
242
Killpack, Maclean
11
East
19:32.71
220
243
Liston, Sean
10
Judge Memorial
19:33.41
221
244
Juarez, Paco
11
Judge Memorial
19:34.11
222
245
Burgert, Charlie
11
Idaho Falls
19:34.61
223
246
Price, Cody
9
Mountain Home
19:34.63
224
247
Burton, Ken
11
Ogden
19:35.11
248
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Capital
19:35.16
225
249
Khuu, Scott
12
Borah
19:36.11
226
250
Brian, Reyes
10
Century
19:36.91
227
251
Sandoval, Hunter
10
Elko
19:40.40
228
252
Beane, Nathan
12
Tooele
19:41.80
229
253
Diehl, Caleb
11
Park City
19:42.59
254
Child, Nathan
10
Ogden
19:42.69
255
Barela, Rahl
10
Pocatello
19:43.30
230
256
Crawford, James
11
Rocky Mountain
19:43.36
231
257
Cooper, Taylor
9
Twin Falls
19:44.39
232
258
Anderson, Sam
10
Madison
19:47.40
233
259
Fernandez, Juan
11
Gresham
19:47.90
234
260
Courtright, Daniel
11
Mountain Home
19:48.88
235
261
Fechtel, Tyler
9
Marist
19:48.90
236
262
Hurst, Tanner
12
Kearns
19:50.10
237
263
Paskett, Taylor
Kearns
19:50.12
238
264
Black, Ben
10
Idaho Falls
19:50.20
239
265
Gregory, Peter
12
Preston
19:51.17
240
266
Jordan, Jared
12
Nampa
19:51.30
241
267
Rembacz, Elijah
10
Rock Springs
19:58.36
242
268
Gram, Jake
12
Marist
19:59.27
243
269
Bingham, Cameron
9
Wood River
19:59.30
244
270
Johnson, DJ
9
Mountain Home
19:59.33
245
271
Berry, Jared
12
Canyon Ridge
20:00.70
246
272
Hanes, Truett
9
Marist
20:01.27
247
273
Bassett, Jon
9
Emmett
20:03.86
274
Mount, Cooper
12
Parowan
20:05.07
275
Adicoff, Jake
11
Wood River
20:05.10
248
276
Wood, Jake
12
Ogden
20:05.23
277
Quinton, Garrett
9
Twin Falls
20:07.55
249
278
Cline, Payton
10
Mountain Home
20:07.59
250
279
Kracaw, Ryan
12
Lowry
20:08.85
251
280
Byars, Alex
11
Elko
20:09.85
252
281
Falcon, Towns
11
Kearns
20:09.90
253
282
Harwood, Sam
10
Marist
20:10.01
254
283
Weaver, Jayden
11
Skyview
20:10.96
255
284
Pectol, Logan
11
Tooele
20:13.14
256
285
Gaskins, Lee
11
Vallivue
20:13.16
286
Lloyd, Nelson
11
East
20:14.74
257
287
Boyle, Dasan
10
Middleton
20:14.80
258
288
Blake, William
10
Gresham
20:16.01
259
289
Davlin, Jacob
12
Skyview
20:16.02
260
290
Mathewson, Jake
9
Ogden
20:17.74
291
Hall, Kendall
11
Canyon Ridge
20:17.80
261
292
Knutsen, Kyle
11
Judge Memorial
20:20.24
262
293
Medley, Ben
12
Tooele
20:20.25
263
294
Leviett, Darian
9
Kearns
20:20.30
264
295
Lyman, Jacob
12
Tooele
20:21.33
265
296
Pribyl, Eric
11
Rock Springs
20:21.50
266
297
Packham, Jake
11
Canyon Ridge
20:26.22
267
298
Lee, Justin
10
North Sanpete
20:26.81
299
Hayes, Connor
9
Wood River
20:29.61
268
300
Varvel, Sawyer
11
Bonneville
20:32.41
301
Lookingbill, Tyler
11
Twin Falls
20:37.60
269
302
Stark, Jeremy
10
Twin Falls
20:38.60
270
303
Cobler, Dakota
10
East
20:43.40
271
304
Tinney, Brad
12
Skyview
20:52.58
272
305
Riley, Brady
11
Lowry
20:54.58
273
306
Lott, Garrett
11
Canyon Ridge
21:14.94
274
307
Lein, Michael
10
Judge Memorial
21:27.33
275
308
Sisneros, Justis
11
Judge Memorial
21:37.30
276
309
Trickel, Austin
10
Gresham
21:41.60
277
310
Schultz, Austin
11
Lowry
22:07.46
278
311
Warner, Scott
10
Canyon Ridge
22:15.24
279
312
Winegar, Landon
9
Emmett
22:24.63
313
Blackie, Kyle
9
Rock Springs
22:28.50
280
314
Benoit, Jonas
11
Gresham
22:29.50
281
315
Yates, Kody
11
Rock Springs
23:30.00
282
316
Hurd, Drew
11
Canyon Ridge
25:42.90
283
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2011 Bob Firman D1 Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman DII Varsity Girls Race (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman Elite Girls Race (Enhanced Version)
2011 Bob Firman Elite Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
AJ Crooks Interview
Century High School Interview
College Mens 8000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
College Womens 5000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Dallin Farnsworth Interview
David Steele Interview
Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Freshman Boys Race - Bob Firman Invitational 2011
Freshman Girls Race - Bob Firman Invitational 2011
Gresham High School Girls Interview
Interview with Boise High Varsity Girls
Interview with Capital High JV Girls
Interview with Capital High Varsity Girls
Interview with McKenna Cox
Interview with Ryan Yargos and Sergio Gonzalez
Interview with Skyline Girls
JV Boys Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
JV Girls Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
JV Girls Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Katie Knight Interview
Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011
Orem High School Interview
Taylor Graves Interview
Trent Allen Interview
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
More videos
2011 Bob Firman D1 Varsity Boys (Enhanced Version)
373 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Albert M Lowry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnemucca, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Bear River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garland, Utah
view all
2
likes:
Alanwebbaddict
,
Francis Lee
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Caldwell Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2018
4
2017
10
2016
20
2015
16
2
2014
17
3
2013
5
4
2012
8
3
2011
3
2
2010
4
2
2009
3
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!